Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4243 Via Clemente, Oceanside, CA 92057

$918,000

$899,900

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,921 SqFt

4243 Via Clemente, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# NDP2603308

Listed by George Fillippis of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3405 Florida ST #303, San Diego, CA 92104

$770,000

$775,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

3405 Florida ST #303, San Diego, CA 92104

MLS# PTP2600059

Listed by Santiago Orvananos of Casas Advisors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
677 Garwood CT, Riverside, CA 92506

$935,000

$950,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt

677 Garwood CT, Riverside, CA 92506

MLS# NDP2604082

Listed by Martin Quiroz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4819 Courageous LN, Carlsbad, CA 92008

$1,420,000

$1,399,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

4819 Courageous LN, Carlsbad, CA 92008

MLS# NDP2604092

Listed by Dan Parker of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
240 W Lincoln Ave #39, Escondido, CA 92026

$406,000

$399,999

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths873 SqFt

240 W Lincoln Ave #39, Escondido, CA 92026

MLS# NDP2601842

Listed by Jarely Reyes of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,016,000

$1,999,000

0.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,481 SqFt

17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2603632

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2525 Dundee WAY, Vista, CA 92081

$1,490,000

$1,475,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,025 SqFt

2525 Dundee WAY, Vista, CA 92081

MLS# NDP2602607

Listed by Olga Medwid of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1027 Pepper Tree Lane, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$770,000

$775,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

1027 Pepper Tree Lane, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# 260007060SD

Listed by Mike Chiesl of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1344 Palomar PL #22, Vista, CA 92084

$615,000

$599,999

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

1344 Palomar PL #22, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# NDP2603390

Listed by Sarah Dettmann of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1930 W San Marcos BLVD #191, San Marcos, CA 92078

$310,000

$299,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

1930 W San Marcos BLVD #191, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# NDP2604172

Listed by Michael Fox of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2550 Reche RD, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$745,000

$725,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt

2550 Reche RD, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# NDP2603943

Listed by Martin Quiroz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10833 Caminito Arcada, San Diego, CA 92131

$899,000

$899,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,172 SqFt

10833 Caminito Arcada, San Diego, CA 92131

MLS# NDP2603724

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4484 Brisbane WAY #3, Oceanside, CA 92058

$650,000

$640,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,471 SqFt

4484 Brisbane WAY #3, Oceanside, CA 92058

MLS# ND26020829

Listed by Sharon Bell of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1154 E 20th, Long Beach, CA 90806

$650,000

$609,999

6.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,048 SqFt

1154 E 20th, Long Beach, CA 90806

MLS# DW26073098

Listed by David De La Vega of The Doorway Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
536 Ventasso Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$825,000

$825,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt

536 Ventasso Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# 260005772SD

Listed by Carol Morrow of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
951 Beverly, Vista, CA 92084

$850,000

$825,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

951 Beverly, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# 260007943SD

Listed by Anthony Carnevale of Carnevale Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
86-3584 Chamoune AVE, San Diego, CA 92105

$720,000

$740,000

2.7%

86-3584 Chamoune AVE, San Diego, CA 92105

MLS# NDP2602658

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3015 Corte Tilo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

$2,600,000

$2,595,000

0.2%
5 Beds6 Baths3,518 SqFt

3015 Corte Tilo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

MLS# NDP2603698

Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30346 Via Reata, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$1,161,500

$1,199,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,530 SqFt

30346 Via Reata, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

MLS# OC26058295

Listed by Ann Stefanucci of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1307 Buena Vista, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$780,000

$780,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

1307 Buena Vista, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# 260007790SD

Listed by Clark Moses of Stonegate Realty & Mortgage

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,600,000

$2,675,000

2.8%
4 Beds5 Baths3,866 SqFt

17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2603356

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4140 Calle Arbol, Oceanside, CA 92057

$775,000

$789,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,535 SqFt

4140 Calle Arbol, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# NDP2602246

Listed by Rene McGonigle of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6410 Bell Bluff AVE, San Diego, CA 92119

$475,000

$485,000

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt

6410 Bell Bluff AVE, San Diego, CA 92119

MLS# NDP2602200

Listed by Tina King of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
725 Grand AVE, Carlsbad, CA 92008

$1,100,000

$1,199,000

8.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt

725 Grand AVE, Carlsbad, CA 92008

MLS# NDP2602141

Listed by OB Juncal of ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
Real Broker

Patrick McInnis License ID: 02216559

+1(858) 438-4663 patrick@coastalsandiegolife.com

San Diego, CA, 92131, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
Real Broker

Patrick McInnis License ID: 02216559

+1(858) 438-4663 patrick@coastalsandiegolife.com

San Diego, CA, 92131, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.